logo

Current Entries
Handicap Singles Entries
Thursday Shift
1. Devin Masch
2. Shawn Hilborn
3. Dusty Gelinas
4. Taylor Robinson
5. Alyssa Askin
6. Orest Shular
7. Steve Szwetz

Friday Shift
1. Ty Lang
2. Bailey Hein
3. Dale Der
4. Brian Askin
5. Keeran Pillai
6. Fallon Keogan
7. Dustin Guest
8. Elizabeth Clibbon
9. Mirela Puszkar
10. Orest Shular
11. Jared Fernell
12. Sarah Ouellet

Sunday Shift
1. Bill Shkolny
2. Jason Dereniwsky
3. Betty Moens
4. Dusty Delinas
5. Jeff Kowel
6. Dave Mandziak
7. Caroline Mandziak
8. Bob Miller
9. James Ford
10. Tamara Christensen
11. Garrett Christensen
12. Josh Manwaring
13. Devin Masch
14. Shawn Hilborn
15. Keeran Pillai
16. Lisa Gurski
Scratch Singles Entries
Thursday Shift
1. Jon Moens
2. Adam Temple
3. Dawson Hilborn

Friday Shift
1. Steve Peter
2. Bill Shkolny
3. Brian Askin
4. Josie Brooks
5. Kale Stroh
6. Mike Day
7. Riley Hayden
8. Keeran Pillai
9. Adam Temple
10. Joel Mamchur

Sunday Shift
1. Nelson Frank
2. Danny Baer
3. Josh Filion
4. Jim Norkus
5. Colton Caister
6. John McDonald
7. Michael Wist
8. Hannah Prosofski
9. Joe Fleming
10. Dawson Hilborn
11. Josie Brooks
12. Adam Temple
Doubles Entries - Max 32 Teams
1. Team Painter Kasey Schmidt & Ryan Painter
2. Strohke My Wlang - Ty Lang & Kale Stroh
3. Uncle D & Little C - Darren Hiibner & Cailin Carter
4. Just Becky It Nelson Frank & Andy Huber
5. Auntie B and Big E Betty Moens & Ethan Peter
6. Father & Daughter Bill Shkolny & Sherry Shkolny
7. Remembering The 70's Frank Baer & Ray Armbruster
8. Criminals Neil Martinoski & Tim Hein
9. Gutter Pricks Taylor Robinson & Sean Bradley
10. DR BISCOFF Joel Mamchur & Brian Askin
11. Double or Nothing Danielle Petryshyn & Dan Petryshyn
12. Can't Afford the "e" Kevin Clark & Liam Clark
13. Power Puffs Marilyn Fradette & Kim Kush
14. JOB Judy Ziegler & Bob Zielger
15. Duncan Duo Liz Duncan & Carol Duncan
16. WAPOW Mike Powell & Donna White
17. Nagel Duo Dean Nagel & Alessandra Nagel
18. Mike's Independence Day Mike Day & Fallon Keogan
19. Team Micheryl Michael Petryshyn & Cheryl Petryshyn
20. 23 Years Later Curtis McKenzie & Rod Bearchell
21. The Enablers Garrett Christensen & Austen Gurski
22. ManCoop Josh Manwaring & Copper Eberle
23. ManChrist Bev Manwaring & Tamara Christensen
24. Best Day's Ever Bonnie Day & Vicki Day
25. Sorry We're Stoned Rob Young & Chad Bobryk
26. Bold & The Beauty Bill Brooks & Lisa Gurski
27. Jayorest Jayden Hilborn & Orest Shular
28. Tree Fity Colton Caister & Jason Dereniwsky
29. Git' Der Done Shawn Hilborn & Dale Der
30. Jerily Jared Fernell & Riley Hayden
Scotch Doubles Entries - Max 32 Teams
1. Moving Day Darren Hiibner & Steve Peter
2. Szwety Balls Devin Masch & Steve Szwetz
3. The Young Guns Nelson Frank & Keeran Pillai
4. Itchy and Scratchy - Ty Lang & Brian Askin
5. Father & Daughter Bill Shkolny & Sherry Shkolny
6. Dr. Pepper & Spice Frank Baer & Shawn Hilborn
7. Criminals Neil Martinoski & Tim Hein
8. North Korea Danny Baer & Jeff Hiibner
9. TBD Taylor Robinson & Sean Bradley
10. Eight Eyes Millennia DeRoose & Josie Brooks
11. Norkwist Jim Norkus & Michael Wist
12. Team Fly Ryan Fleischhacker & Leon Fleischhacker
13. Tom & Jerry Steve Gyori & Riley Hayden
14. TBD Shelley Baer & Coralee Frank
15. TBD Joel Mamchur & Jackie Treble
16. Where's Wren Kale Stroh & Jessica Baer
17. TBD Mirela Puszkar & Taylor Barth
18. Frisko Fleming Taylor Frisko & Joe Fleming
19. Ironman Chris Stark & Chrissa Stark
20. Time To Spare Adam Temple & Matt Temple
21. F'n Hannah Hannah Prosofski & Fallon Keogan
22. F*ck IDK Ryan Painter & Noah Kaytor
23. TBD Sarah Ouellet & Bailey Hein
24. Team DB Dean Nagel & Brandi Evans
Team Entries - Max 16 Teams
1. Team Schneeb
Ty Lang, Brian Askin, Taylor Robinson, Jon Moens

2. Our Baer Heiny's
Sarah Ouellet, Celine Kondra, Bailey Hein, Danny Baer

3. Shut Up & Bowl
Taeler Kerr, Emmalee Thom, Dawson Hilborn, Jayden Hilborn

4. Who Dey
Frank Baer, Shawn Hilborn, James Ford, Ben Frisko

5. Bigger Ballz Except Steve
Devin Masch, Steve Szwetz, Rob Young, Chad Bobryk

6. Slappin' Aces
Bill Brooks, Lisa Gurski, Mike Straza, Fallon Keogan

7. Stallion Ranch
Colton Caister, Mitch Aichele, Jason Dereniwsky, Michael Wist

8. TBD
Shelley Baer, Coralee Frank, Bev Manwaring, Rita Kaytor

9. 3 Women & Dean
Brandi Evans, Manuela Nagel, Alessandra Nagel, Dean Nagel

10. TBD
Crystal Hiibner, Jeff Hiibner, Jake Ripplinger, Joel Mamchu

11. 3 Men and a Baby
Bill Shklony, Dale Der, Orest Shular, Sherry Shklony

12. Golden Ages
Liz Duncan, Carol Ducan, Marilyn Fradette, Kim Kush